Government Polytechnic for Distance learning Pune

Drive to Complete Diploma of admitted Students
Data is to be compiled to help the students to complete their residentinal sessions and hence the diploma education at the earliest.
The students are appealed to fill the information in the following table. To be fill by student
Full Name Year of Admission Enrollment No. Mobile No. Year of completion of Diploma Branch If Diploma is not compleated, Total No. of Subjects passed till summer 2018



List of Student updated there Data online
SrNo Full Name Year of Admission Enroll No Year of completion of Diploma Branch Total No of Subject passed till simmer 2018 OR year of completion of Diploma
1 RAJU TIKARAM SAKHARE 2010 1002340069 Incomplete Civil 3 sub back
2 GANESH BABANRAO POHANE 2010 1002340199 Incomplete Elect 1 sub back
3 GURAV MANGESH KRISHNA 2012 1202340283 Incomplete Elect Last sem r
4 Tejasvi Nanasaheb Mane 2013 1302340250 Incomplete Elect 4 sub rema
5 Khante Nita Vasantrao W012 1202340358 1 sem. Rem Elect 4 sub rema
6 Kinare Gajanan Ukandrao 2012 1202340353 1 sem rema Elect 4 sub rema
7 Savalaram eknath Pednekar 2013 1302340283 2018 Elect All
8 KOTHIRAM MANOHAR PELANE 1999-20 99147641 INCOMPLETE Elect 1 Sub Bac
9 deepak 2004 0 0 Elect 0
10 SHRIKANT KRISHNARAO MESHRAM 2011- 12 1102340321 2015 Elect COMPLETED
11 Somnath Bhimrao Jadhav 2007 07565891 Incomplete Elect 3 Sub back
12 UMANATH RAGHUNATH kORDE 2012 1202340009 2016 Civil 10
13 salve santosh sitaram 2013 1302340329 no Elect 10
14 Waghmare Ganesh Vishnu 2012 1202340155 2018 Mecha All
15 Irfan Mahatab Patel 2013-14 1302340287 No Elect 2
16 KALIDAS NAMDEO MENDHE 2012-13 1102340431 INCOMPLETE Elect 30/31
17 Kadam Charashekhar Harichandra 2011 84010710 Incomplete Elect 12
18 Garad Nitin Adinath 2008 08099814 Four Semes Mecha 21
19 Kailas Ashoklal Gugale 2007-08 07562835 N.A. Civil 18
20 Dinesh Ashok More 2010-11 1002340057 Sessions d Civil 8 remained
21 Amol Abhaykumar patil 2013 1302340291 Incomplete Elect One remain
22 Amol nanaso patil 2012 1202340371 Incomplate Elect 26 pass
23 Seema Janrao Dahalkar 2012-13 1202340249 Incomplete Elect 11
24 Vishal anandrao mane 2013 1302340245 Not comple Elect One remain
25 RAHUL EKNATH MEMANE 2012-13 1202340253 INCOMPLETE Elect 29
26 Tanaji Shamrao Desai 2012-13 01153962 Incomplete Mecha 23
27 Narsing Gangaram Vaiddy 2013-14 1302340396 Incomplete Elect 7
28 SHAIKH ABDULHASAN MAHAMADALI 2005 05442570 Not comple Elect 2 of sixth
29 SUSHANT RAMESH CHAVARKAR 2012 12020340351 2018 Elect All clear
30 GODE SAGAR ARUN 2013 1302340157 Incomplete Civil One Remain
31 Vikas Bhaskar Rakhunde 2011 1102340348 Incomplete Elect 34
32 KIRAN SUDHAKAR BIRAJDAR 2007-8 07563411 Incomplete Civil 29
33 NIMKARDE KISHOR GAJANAN 2012 1302340240 EC 4 G Elect 12
34 Satish Kisan Kumbhar 2008 08097856 Incomplete Elect 24
35 CHOBE BHAGIRATH RAOSAHEB 2011 1102340101 2018 Civil All Clear
36 GHULE SANJAYKUMAR PANDURANG 2013 1302340158 2018 Civil Oll Clear
37 Malbenor Umesh Devendra 2013- 14 1202340204 2017-18 Civil Completed
38 Ajay shankar khandalkar 2012-13 1202340336 Incomplete Elect One Remain
39 sutar suhas ashok 2013-14 1302340345 Incomplete Elect 20 subject
40 Jagdish Kumar 2007-08 7563556 INCOMPLETE Civil 22 Nos.pas
41 Sharda Shankarrao Parkhi 2012-13 1202340356 Incomplete Elect 7
42 Prakash damodhar jadhav 2014 1302340119 2019 Elect 5 semester
43 VIKAS KRISHNA PATIL 2012 1202340122 INCOMPLET Mecha 18
44 Pradeep Uttamrao Saste 2012 1202340440 Incomplete Elect 17
45 NITIN SAYAJI BODKHE 2013-14 1302340379 - Elect 4
46 Prabhat Kumar Barada 2013 1302340222 Incomplete Mecha 20
47 Dushyant Mukund Mendki 2013 1302340160 Incomplete Mecha 24
48 KHATKE PANNULAL HARICHANDRA 2013-14 1302340392 INCOMPLETE Elect 16
49 Avinash prakash ghadekar 2013 1302340094 2018 Mecha Completed
50 UNHALE ATUL ARVINDRAO 2010-11 1002340268 INCOMPLETE Civil 13
51 Prasad Shankar Dalal 2013 1302340091 Incomplete Mecha 22
52 Rahul Dagdu Gosavi 2013 1302340106 Incomplate Mecha 25
53 Vasudha Sharad Musale 2012-13 1202340128 - Mecha 26
54 Samadhan Dnyanba Bansode 2011 1102340116 Incomplete Mecha 21
55 Prathamesh Shravan Bhosale 2007 07566692 Incomplete Mecha 18
56 GAIKWAD MAHESH LAXMAN 2009 0902340297 Incomplete Mecha 22
57 KARLEKAR DEVENDRA MADHUKAR 2012-13 1202340247 N.A. Elect 12
58 Dhananjay Mohan Katpale 2013 1302340136 Incomplete Mecha 22
59 Bhalchandra S. Desai 2002 02288321 Incomplet Mecha 22
60 Vishal Bharat Kashid 2012 1202340111 Incomplete Mecha 23
61 Amrapali Deepak Kulkarni 2012 1202340189 N.A. Mecha 28
62 Pratiksha kesharinath shinde 2012 1202340175 Not comps. Mecha 17
63 Dhananjay Shantaram Rajpure 2013 1302340399 Incomplete Civil 21
64 Salunkhe Sachin nilkanth 2012 1202340152 2018 Mecha All clear
65 Ravi laxmanrao zodpe 2011/12 1102340239 Incomplete Mecha 21
66 SURENDRAM16113@GMAIL.COM 2013 1302340366 2018 Mecha Completed
67 jamodkar uddhav Keshavbuva 2012 1202340076 2018 Civil all clear
68 VISHAL BALASAHEB SHINDE 2004 4360916 TILL NOT Civil ONE REMAIN
69 PATIL SAMEER SUDHAKAR 12-13 1202340036 Incompete Civil 16
70 Pradip Manohar Hingmire 2012 1202340090 Incomplete Civil 15
71 PANDIT SIDHARTH LIMBAJI 2011 1102340060 NOT Civil 28
72 Raut chatrabhuj vishvanath 2011 1102340073 N. A. Civil 14
73 Ravindrakumar Devidasrao Gawan 2011-12 90128458 2019 Civil 15
74 Biradar Omprakash Kashinath 2013 1302340033 CC 7G Now Civil CC 6 G 3
75 NAVNATH KERU SANGLE 2013 1302340266 CC 7G Now Civil Allclearup
76 MILIND SUPADA INGLE 2013 1302340151 2019 Civil 6TH SEM CO
77 Paikrao Sanjay Mukundrao 2011-12 1102340103 incomplete Civil 12 Now CC
78 ABHIJEET BABAN KAMBLE 2007 07563592 2018 Civil All
79 PAWAR VISHAL WAMAN 2012 1202340034 CC 7G NOW Civil 25
80 Tompe Saudagar Vishwanath 2011-12 1102340084 Incomplete Civil 19
81 Tushar popat shinde 2010 1002340075 Last year Civil 23
82 Avinash Dnyaneshwar Washivale 2013 1302340338 NA Civil 23
83 Shashikant Sukaram Bhoir 2009-10 0902340060 N.A. Civil 18
84 GAJBHIYE VIKAS KHUSHAL 2011 1102340025 NOT COMP. Civil FOUR (4)
85 Yashavant Tukaram Pendurkar 2013 1302340261 CC7G proce Civil CC7G Proce
86 Datta Shivappa Mogale 2013 1302340207 2017 Civil 12
87 NIYAZ AHAMED MAKTUMSAB KAZI 2000 01134359 NA Civil 11
88 Gauri Deshpande 2012-13 1302340411 NA Civil 14
89 Somnath rajaram Waskar 2013 130734040 4 Civil 4
90 Jayesh Vitthal Jadhav 2012 1202340024 NA Civil 3
91 Salunke Alankar Arun 2011 1102340076 CC-6 Civil 23
92 Ghodeshwar Manish Dharamdas 2010-11 1002340024 NA Civil 17
93 Narendra Govind Kulkarni 2012 1202340080 NA Civil 0
94 Mahendra Bapu Sathe 2013 1302340307 NA Civil 5
95 Mandar Vishram Shaligram 2009 0902340136 NA Civil 6
96 Sagar Ramesh jagadale 2009 08101799 2017 Civil 3
97 Pratiksha kesharinath shinde 2012 1202340175 2018 Mecha 0
98
99 NIKETAN VIJAY DICHOLKAR 2013 1302340130 2017 Civil Nil
100 Sanjay tamma mane 2010 1002340047 2017 Civil NA
101 Jitendra chandrakant gurav 2012 1202340067 June 2017 Civil No
102 RUPALI DASHRATH PATIL 2013 1302340426 2017 Civil 0
103 SAGAR KALLU PATIL 2012 1202340032 2018 Civil
104 THOMBRE KISHOR BHAGWAN 2012-13 1302340339 2018 Civil NA
105 Galande Sagar Subhash 2010 1002340021 2018 Civil 0
106 NIKHIL SURYAKANT PATIL 2013 1302340267 2017 Civil NA
107 Karande Pradeep Pravin 2012 1202340016 2017 Civil -